Raiffeisenpokal Vorrunde 2019 in Alesheim

Ergebnisse  RAIFFEISENPOKAL Vorrunde 2019

1.Platz

SV Edelweiß Bubenheim

3310,3

Punkte

2.Platz

SV Frohsinn Alesheim

3308,7

Punkte

3.Platz

SV Trommetsheim

2980,8

Punkte

4.Platz

SG Germania Wettelsheim

2978,3

Punkte

5.Platz

SG Tell Wettelsheim

2961,3

Punkte

Beste Einzelergebnisse

Serie

Wiesinger Michael

Edelweiß Bubenheim

385 Ringe

Teiler

Roddeck Anja

Tell Wettelsheim

7 Teiler

Gesamt

Wiesinger Michael

Edelweiß Bubenheim

574,4 Punkte

Die Mannschaftsergebnisse

1. Platz Edelweiß Bubenheim  3310,3 Punkte

Teilnehmer

Ringe

Teiler

Punkte

Wiesinger Michael

385

10,6

574,4

Neubauer Philipp

381

24,1

556,9

Seeliger Steven

379

24,6

554,4

Kulig Tobias

384

35,4

548,6

Bieber Carina

380

38,8

541,2

Schwenk Fritz

354

19,2

534,8

2. Platz Frohsinn Alesheim   3308,7 Punkte

Teilnehmer

Ringe

Teiler

Punkte

Memmel Lena

377

13,9

563,1

Satzinger Andreas

381

22,6

558,4

Roth Thorsten

380

31,3

548,7

Beck Melissa

384

37,5

546,5

Kirchdorfer Matthias

371

25,0

546,0

Beck Carina

367

21,0

546,0

3. Platz SV Trommetsheim  2980,8 Punkte

Teilnehmer

Ringe

Teiler

Punkte

Goppelt Magdalena

356

19,2

536,8

Knoll Benjamin

352

29,9

522,1

Meyer Maren

373

65,9

507,1

Hüttinger Hermann

358

80,0

478,0

Lamack Dominik

363

87,4

475,6

Hüttinger Kornelia

346

84,8

461,2

4. Platz Germania Wettelsheim  2978,3 Punkte

Teilnehmer

Ringe

Teiler

Punkte

Schwimmer Annalena

363

15,1

547,9

Meyer Doris

361

25,2

535,8

Brückel Jens

357

68,6

488,4

Herzog Markus

360

84,8

475,2

Dürnberger Matthias

332

66,0

466,0

Lewald Melanie

355

90,0

465,0

5. Platz Tell Wettelsheim   2861,3 Punkte

Teilnehmer

Ringe

Teiler

Punkte

Roddeck Anja

366

7,0

559,0

Geißelmeyer Hans

348

42,0

506,0

Herzog Kathrin

319

33,3

485,7

Auinger Julia

362

97,0

465,0

Hüttmeyer Stefan

341

84,0

457,0

Schelenz Kai

304

115,4

388,6

Stadtpokal 2019 in Bubenheim

Mannschaftsergebnisse

1.Platz Edelweiß Bubenheim 2877,5 Punkte

Neubauer Philipp532,5 Punkte
Bieber Markus499,0 Punkte
Wiesinger Michael498,0 Punkte
Bieber Carina468,5 Punkte
Schwenk Fritz440,5 Punkte
Schwenk Werner439,0 Punkte

2.Platz Germania Wettelsheim 2606 Punkte

Dürnberger Werner516,5 Punkte
Luff Simon488,5 Punkte
Föttinger Christian443,5 Punkte
Dürnberger Matthias390,0 Punkte
Bär Volker389,0 Punkte
Ott Mira378,5 Punkte

3.Platz Tell Wettelsheim 2599 Punkte

Roddeck Anja502,0 Punkte
Geißelmeyer Hans483,0 Punkte
Achinger Werner475,5 Punkte
Herzog Katrin468,5 Punkte
Leidenberger Nico338,0 Punkte
Hüttmeyer Stefan332,0 Punkte

4.Platz Edelweiß Möhren 2432,5 Punkte

Bresa Emily517,0 Punkte
Zäh Philipp422,0 Punkte
Bresa Leonie416,5 Punkte
Lamm Dominik370,0 Punkte
Bresa Andrea358,0 Punkte
Zäh Stefan349,0 Punkte

5.Platz St. Sebastian Gundelsheim 2203 Punkte

Belzner Morticia450,5 Punkte
Gehring Jürgen368,5 Punkte
Ratschker Michael367,5 Punkte
Gehring Erich348,5 Punkte
Gehring Elke335,0 Punkte
Christ Werner333,0 Punkte

6.Platz VSG Treuchtlingen 2099,5 Punkte

Schultheiß Werner503,5 Punkte
Fleischmann Helmut338,0 Punkte
Barna Josef331,0 Punkte
Gröger Simone322,0 Punkte
Gröger Dieter322,0 Punkte
Böhm Klaus283,0 Punkte